2 PACK AYPANAL NON ASPIRIN PAIN RELIEVER

Noble
N100Z45
MPN: 161581
Share
$8.44
We recommend the AbilityOne brand as a substitute for this product selection.

You may choose to subscribe this product with the AbilityOne brand or skip this product

AbilityOne image
  • AbilityOne: C-19" WHITE SUPER POLISFLOOR PADS 5/CS
  • Noble#: N517B40-A1
  • MPN: 7910-01-513-2696-A1
  • Price: $35.75
The AbilityOne Program (formerly Javits-Wagner-O'Day or "JWOD") provides employment opportunities for people who are blind or have other disabilities. It delivers fair market-priced products and services to the government, with professional contract management that saves time and eliminates inconvenience.
2 Pack Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 325Mg Acetaminophen (50 Packs Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case), Package Qty: 50, Product Type: Aypanal Tablets. Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal Regular Or Extra Strength Relief From Headaches, Muscular Aches, Cramps And Fever. Compares To Tylenol. Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 325Mg. Extra Strength Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 500Mg.
  • GSA Approved
Description
2 Pack Aypanal Non Aspirin Pain Reliever Containing 325Mg Acetaminophen (50 Packs Per Box, 12 Boxes Per Case), Package Qty: 50, Product Type: Aypanal Tablets. Regular & Extra Strength Aypanal Regular Or Extra Strength Relief From Headaches, Muscular Aches, Cramps And Fever. Compares To Tylenol. Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen 325Mg. Extra Strength Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 500Mg.
Specifications
More Information
AbilityOne Item No
Berry Amendment Item No
Biopreferred Item No
Brand HONEYWELL
CPG Item No
Country of Origin US
DFE Item No
DLC Item No
EcoLogo No
EnergyStar Item No
FSC Item No
GSA Approved Yes
Green Product No
Green Seal Certified No
Hazmat No
More Information
MPI Item No
MPN 161581
Minimum Quantity 1
NEMA No
OMRI Item No
Package Quantity 1
Proposition 65 Warning No
Quotable Product No
SCS Item No
Safer Choice No
UNSPSC 46000000
UOM Each
Watersense Item No
Watts No
Weight 0.170000
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:2 PACK AYPANAL NON ASPIRIN PAIN RELIEVER
Your Rating