FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/LC 3M MULTI

Noble
N765E97
MPN: F6E3-10M3Y
Share
$201.23
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord Lc, Sc, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 3.0M, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire And Cable Pvc, Nec Article And Type Ofnr
  • GSA Approved
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode/Multi-Mode Multi-Mode, Simplex/Duplex/Multifiber Duplex, Connector Type - Patch Cord Lc, Sc, Fire Rating - Data Cable Riser, Jacket Color Orange, Length - Patch Cord 3.0M, Fiber Count - Fiber Optic Cable 2, Core Dimension - Fiber Optic Cable 50.0 Micrometer, Jacket Material - Wire And Cable Pvc, Nec Article And Type Ofnr
Specifications
More Information
AbilityOne Item No
Berry Amendment Item No
Biopreferred Item No
Brand PANNET
CPG Item No
Country of Origin US
DFE Item No
DLC Item No
EcoLogo No
EnergyStar Item No
FSC Item No
GSA Approved Yes
Green Product No
Green Seal Certified No
Hazmat No
MPI Item No
More Information
MPN F6E3-10M3Y
NEMA No
OMRI Item No
Package Quantity 1
Post-consumer Recycled Content 0.0%
Pre-consumer Recycled Content 0.0%
Proposition 65 Warning No
SCS Item No
Safer Choice No
Total Recycled Content 0.0%
UOM Each
UPC '074983042234
Watersense Item No
Watts No
Weight 0.080000